Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPANIA LIVE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ESPASSION LTD (7 April 2006 - 19 August 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
LOPEZ MARTIN, Severiano
Director
COMPANIA PARA EL COMERCIO DE LAS INDIAS INTRNACIONAL S L
See all

Official records

See all