Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AHT COOLING SYSTEMS SUPERMARKET (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AHT COOLING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED (1 August 2006 - 21 November 2008)
PEDALFLOOR LIMITED (7 April 2006 - 1 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
BABACAN, Thomas Timur Mete
Director
CLARKE, Stephen Derek
Director
GASSER, Christoph
See all

Official records

See all