Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITRI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
KUDOS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 29 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2010
Due by
30 June 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 May 2010

People

Secretary
HIRST, Paul Raymond
Director
COWIE, Thomas Andrew
Director
JOSEPHS, John Irving
Director
WATT, Keverne Thomas
See all

Official records

See all