Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLARETI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
JUMPSTART TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 28 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
WESTON, Neil Robin
Director
WESTON, Neil Robin
See all

Official records

See all