Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTH HAMS MOVING AND STORAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
49420 - Removal services
Previous company names:
SOUTH HAMS REMOVALS LTD (6 April 2006 - 14 November 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
HOARE, David Anthony
Director
HOARE, David Anthony
Director
NICKLINSON, Roy John
Director
PALMER, Ian Michael
See all

Official records

See all