Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EVEDEN GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ENSCO 505 LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 13 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2012
Due by
31 March 2013
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2011

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
6 April 2012

People

Secretary
EMBLEY, Geoffrey Michael
Director
EMBLEY, Geoffrey Michael
Director
LEWIS, Tracy
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all