Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAREL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
AEW DELFORD SYSTEMS LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 17 November 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LOGOS LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
ROLINSON, Graeme John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all