Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVANCE HOLDINGS (NO.2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names:
OVAL (2094) LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 29 June 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2009

People

Director
CARREL, Ian
See all

Official records

See all