Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STORE FIRST MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
HARLEY SCOTT COMMERCIAL LIMITED (1 July 2010 - 28 February 2014)
DYLAN HARVEY COMMERCIAL LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 1 July 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 June 2018
Due by
29 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
ALMOND, Ruth Margaret
Director
GREGSON, Leanne
Director
SLATER, John
Director
WHITTAKER, Toby Scott
See all

Official records

See all