Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELTON ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names:
DAVE ELTON VIDEO & PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 10 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
HUBBARD, Carol Ann
Director
ELDREDGE, David
See all

Official records

See all