Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ODEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
ODEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 26 November 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
PRINCE, Claire
Director
LE MESSURIER, Shaun
Director
MONTAGU, Orlando William, The Hon
Director
NEVILLE-ROLFE, Edmund Richard
See all

Official records

See all