Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULTINOVA IMMOBILIEN LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MULTINOVA HEILPILZE LIMITED (29 January 2008 - 28 July 2016)
INITIATIVE ZUKUNFT EUROPEAN LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 29 January 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Nominee Secretary
GO AHEAD SERVICE LIMITED
Director
OPIELKA, Walter
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all