Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUB RESTAURANTS SYSTEM (EU) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
SUBWAY RESTAURANTS SYSTEM (EU) LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 1 April 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2017
Due by
26 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
WALCZAK, Katarzyna
Director
MAGHU, Arvinder
See all

Official records

See all