Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COURTYARD STUDIOS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEW PROPOSAL LTD (20 January 2009 - 30 May 2014)
IGLOO THINKING LIMITED (17 July 2007 - 20 January 2009)
THE DESIGN DIRECTORY LIMITED (6 April 2006 - 17 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
SKEFFINGTON, Simon
Director
SKEFFINGTON, Gillian Rosina
See all

Official records

See all