Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INNER LONDON TAXIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names:
PREMIUM TAXIS LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 12 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2017
Due by
31 January 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
STEELE, William Louis
Director
STEELE, Billie Jean
Director
WHITEHORN, Jennifer
See all

Official records

See all