Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACCLESFIELD ORTHOPAEDIC & TRAUMA CLINIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names:
MACCLESFIELD ORTHOPEDIC & TRAUMA CLINIC LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 11 March 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 April 2018
Due by
29 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
29 April 2017

People

Secretary
CVETKOVIC WASEEM, Milica
Director
WASEEM, Mohammed
See all

Official records

See all