Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDINBURGH HOUSE ESTATES (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MM&S (5096) LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 27 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
COETZEE, Russell Steven
Director
CONWAY, Eoin Harry
Director
QUAYLE, Clifford Anthony
Director
ROBERTS, David Ian
Director
SHEEHAN, Bobby Brendan
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all