Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HALESOWEN GP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ANGLO VALE NO.2 GP LIMITED (12 June 2006 - 7 September 2011)
ANGLO IRISH PRIVATE EQUITY GP (NO.24) LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 12 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2015
Due by
31 December 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
5 April 2015
Due by
3 May 2015
Last annual return made up to
5 April 2014

People

Secretary
SAVILL, Robert
Director
DALY, John Francis
Director
O'HARA, Patrick
Director
OLIVER, Robert Adrian
Director
PARKER, Gordon
See all

Official records

See all