Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPITAL STORES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
CAPITAL OUTDOORS LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 14 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
HUNTER, Alexander Geddes
Director
O'REILLY, Peadar James
See all

Official records

See all