Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F & S FACILITIES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names:
F & S HOLDINGS LTD (5 April 2006 - 21 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2009
Due by
31 January 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
5 April 2010
Due by
3 May 2010
Last annual return made up to
5 April 2009

People

Secretary
ALDERSEY, Frank
Director
ALDERSEY, Frank
Director
WRIGHT, Stanley
See all

Official records

See all