Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARADIGM NORTON 2014 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
PARADIGM NORTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (26 May 2006 - 28 October 2014)
VELOCITY 321 LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 26 May 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

People

Secretary
FALCONER HALL, Simon
Director
CHILD, Richard John
Director
FOWLER, Matthew Paul
Director
HORNER, Barry David
Director
PRATT, William John
See all

Official records

See all