Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTH END MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MUTANDERIS 520 LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 1 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
MACLEOD, Marilyn Ann
Director
FIELDER, Christopher David
Director
HOWARD, Sharon
Director
MACLEOD, Marilyn Ann
Director
MCCOMBIE, Andrew John Landreth
See all

Official records

See all