Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLAY STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
MUTANDERIS 518 LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 17 July 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
BRICE, Louise
Director
DICKIN, Christopher John
Director
SPENCER, Edward John
See all

Official records

See all