Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHILTERN DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CHILTERN COLD STORAGE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (22 June 2007 - 16 October 2018)
CHILTERN COLD STORAGE GROUP LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 22 June 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
DAVIDSON, John Selwyn
Director
JACKSON, Paul Anthony
Director
PAYNE, Richard David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all