Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONGTON SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
62090 - Other information technology service activities
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IBS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 15 August 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
LONGTON, Christopher Maurice
Director
LONGTON, Milli
See all

Official records

See all