Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUADRANT SURVEYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
SIMON CROWE LIMITED (8 May 2006 - 31 March 2009)
CROWE ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 8 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
CROWE, Sally Ann
Director
CROWE, Sally Ann
Director
CROWE, Simon Kenneth
See all

Official records

See all