Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRESTATION TN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MEDISCHEME LIMITED (22 June 2006 - 8 September 2015)
SPIERSHALL LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 22 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Director
COLLINS, Richard
See all

Official records

See all