Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEYFORD CONTRACTING (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
RAVEN CONTRACTING LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 3 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
HUGHES, Michael John
Director
LEWIS, Nicholas Peter
See all

Official records

See all