Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACCESS POINT CONTROLS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names:
THE COMPUTER COMPANY (UK) LTD (5 April 2006 - 27 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
DAVIES, Trevor James
See all

Official records

See all