Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TROIANI & SIMKINS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRIGHT RETAILERS LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 23 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
TROIANI, Monica
Director
SIMKINS, Steven
Director
TROIANI, Monica
See all

Official records

See all