Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENDALL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
ANANDA UK LIMITED (19 March 2007 - 18 June 2007)
BRIGHT RECORD PRODUCTION LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 19 March 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
KENDALL, Melissa Yumi
Director
KENDALL, Melissa Yumi
Director
KENDALL, Richard Jack
See all

Official records

See all