Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3A5B LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names:
BHUPAL MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 29 August 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BHUPAL, Elizabeth Michelle, Dr
Director
BHUPAL, Hardeep Kumar, Doctor
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all