Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLYING FISH MEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
OCCUPATION LANE LIMITED (1 September 2006 - 3 October 2006)
BRIGHT PRINTS LIMITED (5 April 2006 - 1 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
5 April 2016
Due by
3 May 2016
Last annual return made up to
5 April 2015

People

Secretary
MORRISON, Angela Jayne
Director
MASON, Simon John
Director
MORRISON, Angela Jayne
See all

Official records

See all