Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRANDSHIFT INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names:
REFLECTIONS INTERNATIONAL LTD (4 April 2006 - 25 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2008
Due by
30 April 2009
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2007

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
4 April 2008
Due by
2 May 2008
Last annual return made up to
4 April 2007

People

Secretary
HUSSAIN, Roshan
Director
RAVJANI, Haider
See all

Official records

See all