Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RED KITE FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
THORPE PARK FINANCE LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 30 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2017
Due by
31 January 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
ROSS, Damian Brian
Director
ROSS, John Stewart
See all

Official records

See all