Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXPLORA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
COBCO 770 LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 24 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2008
Due by
30 April 2009
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2007

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
4 April 2008

People

Secretary
BARLOW, Peter James
Director
BARLOW, Peter James
Director
MELLOR, Colin Edward
See all

Official records

See all