Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE OLD CHAPEL (TATSFIELD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PM24 LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 23 January 2009)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
HAWKES, Valerie
Director
HAWKES, Giles Seymour Graham, Dr
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all