Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORNHILL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GENESIS WEALTH LIMITED (6 July 2009 - 17 October 2017)
GENESIS FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 6 July 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
COLEMAN, Stephen Paul
Director
BURNS, Colin Robert
Director
KLEINER, Richard Howard
See all

Official records

See all