Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOLDCREST HOMES (LAND) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
GOLDCREST ESTATES LTD (22 December 2009 - 28 March 2011)
GOLDCREST HOMES LIMITED (25 October 2006 - 22 December 2009)
GOLDCREST LAND LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 25 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
COLLINS, Hannah-Louise
Director
COLLINS, Michael Graham John
Director
SMITH, Timothy John
See all

Official records

See all