Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SDI INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SDI SUPPORT SERVICES (NW) LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 29 November 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
ESSINGTON, Irene
See all

Official records

See all