Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNICREDIT (U.K.) TRUST SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UNICREDIT (U.K.) TRUST LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 4 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
T&W DIRECTORS LTD
Director
BELLUZZO, Alessandro
Director
DUFFY, James William
Director
MALLION, Graham Laurence
Director
MOLLEA, Claudio
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all