Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRECISE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BLUE STAR SOLAR SYSTEMS LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 29 March 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
FREEMAN, Gary John
Director
GOLDBERG, Jason Alan
See all

Official records

See all