Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE IMAGINOX ACADEMY OF CREATIVE ARTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
59132 - Video distribution activities
85520 - Cultural education
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PLAYMETV LIMITED (25 January 2007 - 20 April 2010)
MANGONOIR FILMS LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 25 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
CHATTERJI, Sanjoy, Dr
Director
CHATTERJI, Arjun
Director
CHATTERJI, Sanjoy, Dr
See all

Official records

See all