Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUALITY GLOBE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
QUALITY GLOBE CONSULTANCY LTD (5 February 2008 - 11 February 2013)
W3LOGIX SOLUTIONS LTD (2 July 2007 - 5 February 2008)
ZARA ONLINE SERVICES LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 2 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
KHAN, Mohammad Naeem
See all

Official records

See all