Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVID LLOYD LEISURE NOMINEE NO.4 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LONDON & REGIONAL (HEALTH CLUBS NO.4) LIMITED (7 September 2006 - 7 May 2009)
PRECIS (2605) LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 7 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
3 January 2019
Due by
3 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
3 January 2018

People

Director
BURROWS, Patrick James
Director
GUYER, Paul John
See all

Official records

See all