Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLMORE PLAZA GP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CEREP COLMORE PLAZA GP LIMITED (25 April 2007 - 14 September 2015)
CEREP UK INVESTMENT C GP LIMITED (28 April 2006 - 25 April 2007)
PRECIS (2601) LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 28 April 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
AL FARES, Selman Fares
Director
JABER, Ahmad Mohanad Adnan
Director
LYON, Rachael
See all

Official records

See all