Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENICA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
ENSAVE LTD (4 April 2006 - 7 January 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
HARDEN, David Richard
Director
HARDEN, David Richard
Director
MULLEN, Bryan David
Director
MULLEN, Deirdre
See all

Official records

See all