Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETWORK TRADING SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
NETWORK TRADING (UK) SOFTWARE LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 6 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 March 2018
Due by
27 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
CROLLEY, Kevin Joseph
See all

Official records

See all