Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER SPORT COACHING ACADEMY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
GOLDEN BALLS UK LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 7 January 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
BENSTEAD, Mark Anthony
Director
BENSTEAD, Arron Mark
See all

Official records

See all