Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIELDING & NICHOLSON TAILORING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
D HAWE & CO LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 20 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
FIELDING-COTTERILL, Ian
Director
FIELDING-COTTERILL, Ian Robert
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all